7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – South Central |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George FoxBotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2023-2024 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner, Design 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2023-2024 |
Greyhound Sprint Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Connect 2nd place, Control 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Tornado Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia City Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2023-2024 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Innovate winner Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21680 |
Friends Select |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
21680 |
George Foxbotics |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2022-2023 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7244 |
OUT of the BOX Robotics |
Family Friends |
Thorndale, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #1 |
|
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
|
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #2 |
|
16606 |
Tech-Knight Robotics |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Top Ranked 4th place Judged Awards: Design winner, Inspire 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 3rd place) |
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #3 |
|
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Conestoga Qualifier |
|
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family and Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Tournament |
|
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
16606 |
Tech-Knight Robotics |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family/Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
12564 |
Technion |
Family & Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
12564 |
Technion |
Family & Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #3 |
|
12564 |
Technion |
Family & Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #4 |
|
12564 |
Technion |
Family & Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #5 |
|
9791 |
DivideByZero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #1 |
|
9791 |
DivideByZero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #4 |
|
9791 |
DivideByZero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #5 |
|
9791 |
DivideByZero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #6 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
9791 |
DivideByZero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Tournament |
Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced) |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Friends and Family |
Lansdale, PA |
2020-2021 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
|
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends and Family |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Central |
|
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
5484 |
The Enderbots |
Corning, Inc and Friends |
Corning, NY |
2019-2020 |
Lancaster Scrimmage |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
5485 |
Gorillabots |
Corning Inc, and friends |
Corning, NY |
2019-2020 |
Lancaster Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-1-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2019-2020 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Connect winner, Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
5485 |
Gorillabots |
Corning Inc & friends |
Corning, NY |
2019-2020 |
Blue and White Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends and Family |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2019-2020 |
Maroon and White Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
9791 |
Divide By Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner, Think 2nd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2019-2020 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5484 |
The Enderbots |
Corning, Inc. and Friends |
Corning, NY |
2019-2020 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Control winner, Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
5485 |
Gorillabots |
Corning Inc and Friends |
Corning, NY |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Division Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2018-2019 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Central |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Design It! Downingtown |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Program It! Downingtown |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Drive It! Downingtown |
|
8867 |
Bit Breakers |
Family Friends |
Franklin Park, PA |
2018-2019 |
Pittsburgh Area Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
14130 |
To Be Determined |
Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2018-2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2018-2019 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2018-2019 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
14130 |
To Be Determined |
Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2018-2019 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
12564 |
Technion |
Friends |
Mechanicsburg, PA |
2018-2019 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
14130 |
To Be Determined |
Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2018-2019 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
8867 |
Broken Image Link |
Family Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
10353 |
Metal Works |
Family Friends |
Lancaster, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
friends |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Central |
|
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
South Coventry, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
8468 |
The Javengers |
friends/PACAR |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
The Harrisburg U (In)Formal |
|
8468 |
The Javengers |
friends |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Think winner, Motivate 2nd place, Inspire 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Finalist 3) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Family/Friends |
Burke, VA |
2017-2018 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-0-1, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
friends |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Control 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2017-2018 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-3-1 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2017-2018 |
Philadelphia Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2017-2018 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Think winner, Control 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Think winner) Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
S Coventry, PA |
2017-2018 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2017-2018 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Control winner, Design 2nd place, Innovate 3rd place, Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
S Coventry, PA |
2017-2018 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Friends and Family |
Harleysville, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Judged Awards: Control 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Friends/Family |
Burke, VA |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Championship Finalist Alliance 2nd pick, Division Winning Alliance 2nd pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance 2nd pick) Matches: Q: 5-4-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0, C: 0-2-0 |
8644 |
The Brainstormers |
Family/Friends |
Lexington, MA |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Championship Winning Alliance 1st pick, Division Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Design winner, Innovate 3rd place, Control 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance, 1st pick) Matches: Q: 7-2-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0, C: 2-0-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family and Friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
10083 |
Mars Robotics |
family/friends |
Mars, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
12229 |
MASHmallows |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Central |
|
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
99907 |
rUbOkTiCs |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – West |
|
99907 |
rUbOkTiCs |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Design It! Pittsburgh |
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Program It! Pittsburgh |
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Drive It! Pittsburgh |
|
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2016-2017 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pittsburgh Area Scrimmage |
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pittsburgh Area Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family and Friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
Hat Tricks Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Think winner, Inspire 2nd place, Innovate 2nd place, Connect 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Finalist 2) Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Friends/Family |
Burke, VA |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7584 |
Bad News Bots |
Wilmington Friends School |
Wilmington, DE |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family and Friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 1-3-1 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2016-2017 |
Philly Scrimmage |
|
11792 |
BotsBurgh |
Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2016-2017 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family and Friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner, Think 3rd place, Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
South Coventry, PA |
2016-2017 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2016-2017 |
Philadelphia Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
South Coventry, PA |
2016-2017 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
8468 |
The Javengers |
Family and Friends |
Enola, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect 2nd place, Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Family/Friends |
Burke, VA |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Championship Winning Alliance captain, Division Winning Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 7-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0, C: 2-1-0 |
8644 |
The Brainstormers |
Family/friends |
Lexington, MA |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Finalist Alliance 1st pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced from Winning Division) Matches: Q: 5-4-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
9866 |
VIRUS |
Family Friends |
Ellicott City, MD |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-6-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
North Coventry Twp, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
8468 |
The iron struct |
Friends |
Enola, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family and Friends |
Harleysville, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2015-2016 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown , PA |
2015-2016 |
Program It! Eastern PA |
|
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2015-2016 |
Program It! Eastern PA |
|
10367 |
Evolution |
TM Friends and Neighbors |
Ellicott City, MD |
2015-2016 |
Program It! Eastern PA |
|
9863 |
Mashellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
N Coventry, PA |
2015-2016 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7584 |
Bad News Bots |
Wilmington Friends School |
Wilmington, DE |
2015-2016 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
9928 |
Planet Vulcan |
Friends Family |
Westport, CT |
2015-2016 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2015-2016 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2015-2016 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 1 |
|
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2015-2016 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 2 |
|
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown , PA |
2015-2016 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2015-2016 |
Philadelphia Area League Championship |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2015-2016 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2015-2016 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-2-1 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
South Coventry, PA |
2015-2016 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown , PA |
2015-2016 |
I Heart Robots! Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Friends |
Enola, PA |
2015-2016 |
I Heart Robots! Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Think 2nd place, Innovate 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
friends |
Enola, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Motivate winner) Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
9791 |
Divide by Zero |
Family Friends |
Lansdale, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
9863 |
MASHellaneous |
Friends of 401 |
South Coventry, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Family friends |
Enola, PA |
2015-2016 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Judged Awards: Control 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Friends & Family |
Burke, VA |
2015-2016 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Control 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Control 2nd Place) Matches: Q: 6-3-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
8644 |
Brainstormers |
Family/Friends |
Lexington, MA |
2015-2016 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Championship Finalist Alliance 1st pick, Division Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Control winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance, 1st pick) Matches: Q: 8-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0, C: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
8867 |
Short Circuiters |
Family Friends |
Pittsburgh, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2014-2015 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-3-1 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
7584 |
Bad News Bots |
Wilmington Friends School |
Wilmington, DE |
2014-2015 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2014-2015 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 1 |
Matches: Q: 1-3-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 2 |
Matches: Q: 0-3-1 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2014-2015 |
Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2014-2015 |
Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 3 |
Matches: Q: 1-2-1 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Philadelphia Area League Meet 4 |
Matches: Q: 2-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Inspire 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Finalist 3) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
Pottstown, PA |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2014-2015 |
Philadelphia Area League Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-2-1 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2014-2015 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control 2nd place, Think 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2014-2015 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Control winner, Innovate 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance Second Pick) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8468 |
The Iron Struct |
Family Friends |
Enola, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6700 |
X-bots |
Family Friends |
Fairfax, VA |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-7-0 |
7117 |
The Blockheads |
Family & Friends |
Burke, VA |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-5-0 |
8462 |
Friends, Robots, Countrymen! |
Friends and Family |
Hanover, NH |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 5-4-0 |
8644 |
The Brainstormers |
Friends-Family |
Lexington, MA |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 7-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
8279 |
MASH Potatoes |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-3-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Philadelphia Meets – Meet 1 |
Matches: Q: 0-3-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Philadelphia Meets – Meet 2 |
Matches: Q: 3-1-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance, 2nd pick) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
North Coventry, PA |
2013-2014 |
PA Rookies Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Connect winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
8279 |
MASH Potatoes |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2013-2014 |
PA Rookies Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Philadelphia Meets – Meet 3 |
Matches: Q: 2-1-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select School |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Philadelphia Meets – Meet 4 |
Matches: Q: 2-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Inspire winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
7960 |
FSS Falcons |
Friends Select |
Philadelphia, PA |
2013-2014 |
Philadelphia Meets – Final Meet |
Matches: Q: 5-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2013-2014 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7690 |
MASH Triage Unit |
Friends of 401 |
North Coventry, PA |
2013-2014 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2013-2014 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Division Highest Seed Runner-Up Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 7-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2012-2013 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2012-2013 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Inspire winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2012-2013 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Think winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Think winner) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
4451 |
RoboFoxes |
Sidwell Friends School |
Washington, DC |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 1-4-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
5014 |
Team Rocket |
Sidwell Friends School |
Washington, DC |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
5225 |
Domini Machinae |
Sidwell Friends School |
Washington, DC |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
110 |
MFS Foxes |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
East Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Motivate winner) Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
East Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Judged Awards: Think winner Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
4500 |
MFS Falcons |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
East Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance, 2nd pick) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
110 |
MFS Foxes |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2012-2013 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-1-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2012-2013 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Inspire 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 1-2-0 |
4500 |
MFS Falcons |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown , NJ |
2012-2013 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2011-2012 |
-- 2011-2012 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2011-2012 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2011-2012 |
-- 2011-2012 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2011-2012 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
|
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Inspire winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Award) |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Design winner, Inspire 2nd place, Think 3rd place, Motivate 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd Place) |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
Central Pennsylvania Qualifying Tournament |
|
4362 |
Pinheads |
Friends School Robotics |
Baltimore, MD |
2011-2012 |
Central Pennsylvania Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance 1st Selected) |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Connect 3rd place |
4362 |
Pinheads |
Friends School Robotics |
Baltimore, MD |
2011-2012 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
|
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Township, PA |
2011-2012 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner, Inspire 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd Place) |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2010-2011 |
-- 2010-2011 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2010-2011 |
4856 |
Pink Engineers |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent, PA |
2010-2011 |
-- 2010-2011 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2010-2011 |
110 |
MFS Foxes |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2010-2011 |
South East FTC Regional Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Connect winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance / "Hat Pull") |
237 |
MFS Hawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2010-2011 |
South East FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
4500 |
MFS Falcons |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2010-2011 |
South East FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2010-2011 |
South Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Connect / "Hat Pull") |
4451 |
RoboFoxes |
Sidwell Friends School |
Washington, DC |
2010-2011 |
South Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
3886 |
Quake |
Friends School of Baltimore |
Baltimore, MD |
2010-2011 |
North Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2010-2011 |
North Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect winner |
4362 |
Terminal Velocity |
Friends School of Baltimore |
Baltimore, MD |
2010-2011 |
North Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
110 |
MFS Foxes |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2010-2011 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Judged Awards: Design winner |
3886 |
Quake |
Friends School of Baltimore |
Baltimore, MD |
2010-2011 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
West Vincent Twp, PA |
2010-2011 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Connect winner |
110 |
MFSfoxes |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2007-2008 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Judged Awards: Inspire winner |
237 |
MFShawks |
Moorestown Friends School |
Moorestown, NJ |
2007-2008 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
|