3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley Senior High Sch |
Glen Mills, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
Mccaskey East High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
20094 |
Raiderbot's Squared |
Coatesville Area Sr High Sch |
Coatesville, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23457 |
Sacred Heart Academy Lady Bots-US |
Sacred Heart Academy Bryn Mawr |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2023-2024 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey HS Campus |
Lancaster, PA |
2023-2024 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Connect 3rd place Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area High School Robotics |
Coatesville, PA |
2023-2024 |
Nittany Lion Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey HS Campus |
Lancaster, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Tornado Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Open Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Innovate 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area High School Robotics |
Coatesville, PA |
2023-2024 |
Philadelphia Open Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area High School Robotics |
Coatesville, PA |
2023-2024 |
Red Raiders Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Innovate 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Finalist Alliance 1st pick) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 0-2-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley Senior High Sch |
Glen Mills, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
Mccaskey East High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
20094 |
Raiderbot's Squared |
Coatesville Area Sr High Sch |
Coatesville, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21441 |
The Little Red Pony |
Family/Community |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
22003 |
RoboHatters Red |
Hatboro-Horsham Sr High School |
Horsham, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
3795 |
Jagwired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2022-2023 |
UCFSD Scrimmage |
|
21441 |
little red pony |
Main Line Bots |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey HS Campus |
Lancaster, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Design 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance 1st pick) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 2-0-0 |
22003 |
RoboHatters Red |
Hatboro-Horsham High School |
Horsham, PA |
2022-2023 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-1, F: 0-2-0 |
21441 |
The Little Red Pony |
Main Line Bots |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red and Black Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2022-2023 |
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Think 2nd place Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
21441 |
The Little Red Pony |
Main Line Bots |
Bryn Mawr, PA |
2022-2023 |
Blue and White Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2022-2023 |
Red Tornado Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area high school |
Coatesville, PA |
2022-2023 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 0-5-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2022-2023 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley Senior High Sch |
Glen Mills, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
Mccaskey East High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
20094 |
Raiderbot's Squared |
Coatesville Area Sr High Sch |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
20742 |
Red |
Kennett Middle School |
Avondale, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area Senior High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #1 |
|
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
|
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area Senior High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #2 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area Senior High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #3 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey East High School |
Lancaster, PA |
2021-2022 |
Conestoga Qualifier |
|
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area Senior High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Tournament |
Competition: Top Ranked 4th place Advancement: Team Advanced (Top Ranked 4th place Team) |
20094 |
Raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area Senior High School |
Coatesville, PA |
2021-2022 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
20094 |
raiderbots Squared |
Coatesville Area School District |
Thorndale, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
School District of Lancaster |
Lancaster, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
School District of Lancaster |
Lancaster, PA |
2020-2021 |
Central League Meet #4 |
|
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
School District of Lancaster |
Lancaster, PA |
2020-2021 |
Central League Meet #5 |
|
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
School District of Lancaster |
Lancaster, PA |
2020-2021 |
Central League Meet #6 |
|
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
School District of Lancaster |
Lancaster, PA |
2020-2021 |
Central League Tournament |
|
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
11672 |
Hatters Robotics - Red |
Keith Valley MS / Hatboro-Horsham HS |
Horsham, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16901 |
Redbank Robotics |
Redbank Valley School District |
New Bethlehem, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey Robotics |
Lancaster, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey Robotics |
Lancaster, PA |
2019-2020 |
Lancaster Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
11672 |
Hatters Robotics - Red |
Keith Valley MS / Hatboro-Horsham HS |
Horsham, PA |
2019-2020 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey Robotics |
Lancaster, PA |
2019-2020 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
16901 |
Redbank Robotics |
Redbank Valley School District |
New Bethlehem, PA |
2019-2020 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
11672 |
Hatters Robotics - Red |
Keith Valley MS / Hatboro-Horsham HS |
Horsham, PA |
2019-2020 |
Conestoga Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
17388 |
Red Tornadoes |
McCaskey Robotics |
Lancaster, PA |
2019-2020 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Judges winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2019-2020 |
Maroon and White Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
11672 |
Keith Valley RoboHatters - Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
11672 |
Keith Valley RoboHatters - Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2018-2019 |
Hat Tricks Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
4200 |
X Squared Factor |
Padua Academy |
Wilmington, DE |
2018-2019 |
Maroon and White Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
3795 |
JagWired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2018-2019 |
Lehigh Valley Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2018-2019 |
Green and Gold Qualifier |
Judged Awards: Design winner, Inspire 2nd place, Control 2nd place, Connect 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd place) Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2018-2019 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
11672 |
RoboHatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
Family/Community |
Sewickley, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
TheIncredibles |
Sewickley, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – West |
|
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
TheIncredibles |
Sewickley, PA |
2017-2018 |
Design It! Pittsburgh |
|
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
TheIncredibles |
Sewickley, PA |
2017-2018 |
Program It! Pittsburgh |
|
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
TheIncredibles |
Sewickley, PA |
2017-2018 |
Drive It! Pittsburgh |
|
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
Hat Tricks Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
11672 |
Keith Valley Robo Hatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2017-2018 |
Hat Tricks Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
8297 |
GEARED UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2017-2018 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect winner, Motivate 2nd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
11672 |
RoboHatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2017-2018 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2017-2018 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Clayville, NY |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Promote winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced from Finalist Division) Matches: Q: 7-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
6567 |
Red Hook RoboRaiders |
Red Hook High School |
Red Hook, NY |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-6-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced from Winning Division) Matches: Q: 5-4-0 |
12116 |
Redbots |
Parsippany High School |
Parsippany, NJ |
2017-2018 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 5-4-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11672 |
RoboHatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11830 |
Red Lion Robotics |
Red Lion Senior High School |
Red Lion, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
12468 |
TheIncredibles |
Family/Community |
Sewickley, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
99901 |
Red Lion Robotics |
Red Lion High School |
Red Lion, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Central |
|
11830 |
Red Lion Robotics |
Red Lion Senior High School |
Red Lion, PA |
2016-2017 |
Program It! East |
|
11672 |
RoboHatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2016-2017 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Rome, NY |
2016-2017 |
Pittsburgh Area Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Control winner, Think 2nd place, Innovate 2nd place, Motivate 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Award) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
11672 |
RoboHatters Red |
Keith Valley Middle School |
Horsham, PA |
2016-2017 |
Hat Tricks Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Design 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
6180 |
Some Assembly Required |
Bohemia Manor High School |
Chesapeake City, MD |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
11830 |
Red Lion Robotics |
Red Lion Senior High School |
Red Lion, PA |
2016-2017 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team Not Currently Advancing) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley School District |
Glen Mills, PA |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-5-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Rome, NY |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Control 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire winner) Matches: Q: 7-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2016-2017 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Connect 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Connect 3rd Place) Matches: Q: 4-5-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
Program It! Eastern PA |
|
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2015-2016 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect 2nd place Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Control winner Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7326 |
Some Assembly Required |
Bohemia Manor High School |
Chesapeake City, MD |
2015-2016 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2015-2016 |
I Heart Robots! Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Control 2nd place, Motivate 2nd place, Design 2nd place, Connect 3rd place Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2015-2016 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Rome, NY |
2015-2016 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Competition: Division Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 5-4-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
8297 |
Geared UP! |
Ashburn Robotics |
Ashburn, VA |
2015-2016 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-5-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2014-2015 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2014-2015 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Inspire winner, Connect 2nd place Matches: Q: 3-1-1, SF: 2-1-1, F: 1-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2014-2015 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-3-2 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2014-2015 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect 2nd place, Control 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2014-2015 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Design 2nd place, Motivate 3rd place Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Glenelg, MD |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Judged Awards: Inspire 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd Place) Matches: Q: 6-3-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Rome, NY |
2014-2015 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 7-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7877 |
HardWired |
Hatboro-Horsham High School |
Horsham, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2013-2014 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 1-3-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2013-2014 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2013-2014 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Ellicott City, MD |
2013-2014 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Inspire 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 2nd place) Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley |
Glen Mills, PA |
2013-2014 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
7887 |
2 squared |
Chester High School |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Ellicott City, MD |
2013-2014 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Judged Awards: Motivate winner Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
3113 |
Some Disassembly Required |
Boy Scout Troop 793 |
Ellicott City, MD |
2013-2014 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 4-4-0 |
6347 |
Geared Up |
Geared Up Robotics |
Rome, NY |
2013-2014 |
East Super-Regional Championship |
Matches: Q: 3-5-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
5869 |
Over Prepared |
Spring-Ford High School |
Royersford, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2012-2013 |
Ramp Riot Scrimmage |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 1-2-2, SF: 0-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2012-2013 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2012-2013 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
3795 |
Jag-Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2012-2013 |
East Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-2-1 |
5869 |
Over Prepared |
Spring-Ford High School |
Royersford, PA |
2012-2013 |
East Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-4-1 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley High School |
Glen Mills, PA |
2011-2012 |
-- 2011-2012 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2011-2012 |
5440 |
Jags Rewired |
Garnet Valley Schools |
Glenn Mils, PA |
2011-2012 |
-- 2011-2012 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2011-2012 |
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley Schools |
Glen Mills, PA |
2011-2012 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
|
5440 |
Jags Rewired |
Garnet Valley Schools |
Glenn Mills, PA |
2011-2012 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
|
3795 |
Jag Wired |
Garnet Valley Schools |
Glen Mills, PA |
2011-2012 |
Philadelphia City Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 1st pick |
5440 |
Jag Rewired |
Garnet Valley Schools |
Glen Mills, PA |
2011-2012 |
Philadelphia City Qualifying Tournament |
|
230 |
Red |
Upper Dublin High School |
Fort Washington, PA |
2008-2009 |
-- 2008-2009 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2008-2009 |