16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville High School, Charles F Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23972 |
The Metal Moose v.1 |
Westtown School |
West Chester, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
23973 |
The Metal Moose v.2 |
Westtown School |
West Chester, PA |
2023-2024 |
-- 2023-2024 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2023-2024 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2023-2024 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville High School, Charles F Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21864 |
Wire Clippers |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
-- 2022-2023 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2022-2023 |
21864 |
The Wire Clippers |
STEM Academy, Chester Upland School District |
Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
Program It! Philadelphia |
|
21864 |
The Wire Clippers |
STEM Academy, Chester Upland School District |
Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
UCFSD Scrimmage |
|
21864 |
The Wire Clippers |
STEM Academy, Chester Upland School District |
Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
21864 |
STEM Wire Clippers |
STEM Academy, Chester Upland School District |
Chester, PA |
2022-2023 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville High School |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
-- 2021-2022 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2021-2022 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #3 |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place |
19821 |
Apocalyptic Avocado Aficionados |
Family/Community |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #3 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #4 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
19821 |
Apocalyptic Avocado Aficionados |
Family/Community |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Remote Scrimmage #4 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #1 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Judged Awards: Think winner, Design 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Top Ranked 2nd place Team) |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #2 |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place |
19821 |
Apocalyptic Avocado Aficionados |
self |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #2 |
|
19821 |
Apocalyptic Avocado Aficionados |
self |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Meet #3 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School DIstrict |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Tournament |
Competition: Top Ranked 6th place Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Control 2nd place, Inspire 3rd place |
19821 |
Apocalyptic Avocado Aficionados |
self |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Keystone League Tournament |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2021-2022 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Judged Awards: Think 3rd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-1 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
-- 2020-2021 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2020-2021 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #1 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #1 |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #2 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #3 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #4 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Scrimmage #5 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #1 |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #1 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #1 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #2 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #2 |
Competition: Top Ranked 1st place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #3 |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #3 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #3 |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #4 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #4 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #5 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #5 |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #6 |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Meet #6 |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Tournament |
Judged Awards: Connect winner Advancement: Team Advanced (Connect winner) |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Tournament |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Eastern League Tournament |
Competition: Top Ranked 3rd place Judged Awards: Control winner, Think 2nd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Highest Ranked Team not previously advanced) |
10098 |
2 Eyed Illuminati |
Unionville Chadds-Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Judged Awards: Connect winner, Inspire 3rd place |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2020-2021 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
Competition: Top Ranked 5th place |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16002 |
Dub-C Robotics |
B Reed Henderson High School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16289 |
chester charms |
National Society of Black Engineers |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16931 |
SSJ Explorers |
Saints Simon and Jude School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
17644 |
CCSA Sabers |
Chester Charter Scholars Academy |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
-- 2019-2020 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2019-2020 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Jump Start! West Chester |
|
16931 |
SSJ Explorers |
Saints Simon and Jude School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Jump Start! West Chester |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Ready Set Go! West Chester |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Lancaster Scrimmage |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
The Oxford Open |
Competition: Top Ranked 2nd place Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
17644 |
CCSA Sabers |
Chester Charter Scholars Academy |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Philadelphia Scrimmage |
|
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Blue and White Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 2-0-0, F: 1-2-0 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Conestoga Qualifier |
Competition: Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 1-4-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 0-2-0 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
16300 |
Mariachi Startup |
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
16468 |
Green Lemons |
Charles F. Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Maroon and White Qualifier |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2019-2020 |
Philadelphia Qualifier |
Matches: Q: 1-3-1 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
STEM Academy at Showalter |
Chester, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
16002 |
Dub-C Robotics |
West Chester Bayard Rustin Hs |
West Chester, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
16289 |
chester charms |
National Society of Black Engineers |
Chester, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
16300 |
UCFSD-TBD |
Charles F Patton Middle School |
West Chester, PA |
2018-2019 |
-- 2018-2019 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2018-2019 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Design It! Downingtown |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Program It! Downingtown |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2018-2019 |
Drive It! Downingtown |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester High School - Science and Discovery Campus |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
12781 |
FTC little town robotics academy |
Lansdowne Public Library |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
12784 |
FTC little town christian robotics |
The Christian Academy |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
-- 2017-2018 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2017-2018 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM Academy |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
Design It! Downingtown |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM Academy |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
Build It! Downingtown |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM Academy |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
Program It! Downingtown |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM Academy |
Chester, PA |
2017-2018 |
Drive It! Downingtown |
|
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester-Upland STEM School |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11972 |
Metal Moose |
Westtown School |
West Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
12229 |
MASHmallows |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
-- 2016-2017 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2016-2017 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester HS - Science and Discovery Campus |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
99908 |
Henderson |
Henderson High School |
West Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Design It! East |
|
99911 |
Henderson High School |
B Reed Henderson High School |
West Chester , PA |
2016-2017 |
Build It! East |
|
11972 |
Metal Moose |
Westtown School |
West Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Program It! East |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester-Upland STEM School |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Drive It! East |
|
11972 |
Metal Moose |
Westtown School |
West Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Drive It! East |
|
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM School |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
The Oxford Open |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM School |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2016-2017 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester Upland STEM School |
Chester, PA |
2016-2017 |
Philadelphia Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
8992 |
University Scholars Program The Eternity Coders (TEC) |
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School |
West Chester, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
10149 |
The Eternity Coders |
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School |
West Chester, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
10887 |
pranksters |
little town robotics academy |
Chester, PA |
2015-2016 |
-- 2015-2016 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2015-2016 |
11154 |
Widener-Chester |
Chester HS - Science and Discovery Campus |
Chester, PA |
2015-2016 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – Philadelphia |
|
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2015-2016 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance captain Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
4077 |
MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 4-1-0 |
8992 |
University Scholars Program The Eternity Coders (TEC) |
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School |
West Chester, PA |
2015-2016 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 0-5-0 |
6056 |
N-Tech |
N-Tech |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
7887 |
Chester |
Chester High School |
Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
7889 |
Chester STEM |
Chester STEM High School |
Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
8992 |
University Scholars |
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School |
West Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
-- 2014-2015 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2014-2015 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
6056 |
N-Tech |
independent |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Season Kickoff – East |
|
7887 |
Chester |
Chester High School |
Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
7889 |
Chester STEM |
Chester STEM High School |
Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
8992 |
The Eternity Coders |
PALCS-University Scholars Program |
West Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Southeastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
8992 |
The Eternity Coders |
PALCS-University Scholars Program |
West Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Winning Alliance captain Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance captain) Matches: Q: 5-0-0, SF: 2-1-0, F: 2-0-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
South Central Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Inspire 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire Finalist 3) Matches: Q: 3-2-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
8992 |
The Eternity Coders |
PALCS-University Scholars Program |
West Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 4-1-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
4856 |
Minnie MASH |
Friends of 401 |
Chester Springs, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
8992 |
The Eternity Coders |
PALCS-University Scholars Program |
West Chester, PA |
2014-2015 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6056 |
N-Tech |
N-Tech |
Chester Springs, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7183 |
Robobusters |
Chester Community Charter School |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7887 |
Chester |
Chester High School |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7889 |
Chester STEM |
Chester STEM High School |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
-- 2013-2014 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2013-2014 |
7889 |
Chester AAARTS |
Chester STEM |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
Build It! Philadelphia |
|
6056 |
N-Tech |
Independent |
Chester Springs, PA |
2013-2014 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
7889 |
Chester AAARTS |
Chester STEM |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
Drive It! Philadelphia |
|
6056 |
N-Tech |
Independent |
Chester Springs, PA |
2013-2014 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 3-2-0 |
6056 |
N-Tech |
Independent |
Chester Springs, PA |
2013-2014 |
PA Rookies Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 1st pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7889 |
Chester AAARTS |
Chester STEM |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
PA Rookies Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 2-3-0 |
6056 |
N-Tech |
independent |
Chester Springs, PA |
2013-2014 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 2-3-0, SF: 1-2-0 |
7887 |
2 squared |
Chester High School |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
7889 |
N3RD3 |
Chester Education Foundation |
Chester, PA |
2013-2014 |
Lehigh Valley Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Matches: Q: 1-4-0 |
6056 |
N-Tech |
N-Tech |
Chester Springs, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
6797 |
Team Olaf |
West Chester East High School |
West Chester, PA |
2012-2013 |
-- 2012-2013 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2012-2013 |
796 |
Wolves |
The Harley School |
Rochester, NY |
2012-2013 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Competition: Semifinals Finalist Alliance 2nd pick Matches: Q: 1-4-0, SF: 0-2-0 |
796 |
Wolves |
The Harley School High School |
Rochester, NY |
2011-2012 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
|
4494 |
Wolverbots |
West Geauga High School / Rockwell Automation |
Chesterland, OH |
2011-2012 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
Judged Awards: Innovate winner, Inspire 3rd place, Connect 3rd place Advancement: Team Advanced (Inspire 3rd Place) |
5744 |
Bro-botics |
The Harley School High School |
Rochester, NY |
2011-2012 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Regional Qualifying Tournament |
|
4675 |
Universal |
Bayard Rustin High School |
West Chester, PA |
2010-2011 |
-- 2010-2011 Teams -- |
Season Registration:
2010-2011 |
4675 |
Universal |
Bayard Rustin High School |
West Chester, PA |
2010-2011 |
South Central FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
796 |
Harley Wolves |
The Harley School |
Rochester, NY |
2010-2011 |
North Western FTC Regional Qualifier |
|
4494 |
West Geauga |
West Geauga Local School District |
Chesterland, OH |
2010-2011 |
North Western FTC Regional Qualifier |
Competition: Winning Alliance 1st pick Advancement: Team Advanced (Winning Alliance) |
4494 |
West Geauga |
West Geauga Local School District |
Chesterland, OH |
2010-2011 |
Pennsylvania FTC Championship |
|